View Profile

Details

First Name

Amara Alpha

Last Name

Vandi

Country

Sierra Leone, West Africa.

Nickname

Alphavee

Profile Details

Birthday

April 27, 1985

Church

Local Church

Ambassador's Fellowship Center

Organization

Soldiers of Jesus Christ Network

Referral Source

How did you hear about us?

Facebook, From a friend, Church, Search Engine, Twitter

Account Balance

0 Stars
0 Gems
0 Gold
0 Hearts
0 Donated Gold

Donate Gold

0 Gold
You need to log in to make a transfer.

Donate Gold

Gold Balance(login)

0 Gold
0 Donated Gold
You need to login to perform any exchange.

Points balance

0 Stars, 0 Gems, 0 Gold, 0 Hearts
Refer a friend using your referral link below and get a faithflows heart; Exchange to Gold 2:1
Number of Referrals
649
Gold Exchange
You need to login to perform any exchange.
It's On! End of Year + 1 Year Anniversary Awards & Giveaway

Nominate your favorite members and get a chance to win also. 

Days
Hours
Minutes